Planet Multimode SFP

Planet Multimode SFP

Regular price
R 896.90
Sale price
R 896.90
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Planet Multimode SFP


--

Description



  • Multimode Fibre

  • IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX

  • LC Connector

  • Maximum distance 2km

  • Wavelength 1310nm

  • PLANET part number: MGB-SX2